Graduados


2020.1 (a confirmar)

2019.2  (a confirmar)

Antonio Alves de Lima Junior.
Antonio Eudálio Sousa
Bruno da Silva Pinho
Bruno Wallison Fernandes Nunes
Caio Rodrigues Moreira
Carlos Mikael Lemos Soares
Edir Lucas da Silva Icety Braga.
Fagner Pinheiro Silva
Francisco Daniel Lima da Silva
Francisco Renan Pereira Lima
Gildard Chlodulfe Adebayo Myehouenou.
Iarlen da Silva Aquiles
Isrhael Christian Souza de Souza
Jackson de Araújo Freitas
João Mateus Silva Pinheiro
João Paulo Leão Azevedo.
José Gerlan Pereira de Paula
Lucas Rodrigues Chaves
Luis Siqueira de Andrade Junior.
Marcelo Arraes Teixeira.
Mauricio Oliveira dos Santos
Max Wendel Ferreira Freire Araujo
Myrella Maia Nobre.
Naélio Freires Roberto de Souza
Nathan Lima Batista.
Patrick da Silva Pereira
Raimundo Matheus Pereira da Silva
Sabrina Cunha de Sousa.
Sting Silva Henrique.

2019.1
Afonso Barbosa de Souza Neto
Andreazo Silva Souza
Guilherme dos Santos Cunha
Iraneide do Nascimento Lima
Roy Keane Avila Teixeiraes dos Santos

2018.2
Ana Lice Freires dos Santos
Danilo Almeida Felipe
Gabriel César Alves Lima
Iago Victor Gomes Holanda
João Victor de Almeida Monteiro
José Lucivan Batista Freires
Mariana Aparecida da Silva dos Santos
Rodrigo Emerson Valentim da Silva
Tamyres Bezerra de Souza

2018.1
Breno Castelo Branco de Sousa
Danrley da Silva Teixeira
David dos Santos da Costa
Francisco Fernandes Júnior
Francisco Hugo Duarte Gonçalves
Ianka Karúzia Rabêlo de Oliveira
Raimundo Rodrigues da Silva
Rodrigo Bezerra Monteiro

2017.2
Alysson Gomes de Sousa
Antônio Valdísio da Silva Filho
Francisco Allan Flávio Vidal Costa
Hinessa Dantas Caminha
Jordy Ferreira Gomes
Leonardo Torres Marques
Lucas Wendell Barbosa Azevedo
Silvino Deolino Neto
Tarek Holanda Silva
Yago Alves da Silva

2017.1
Kayro Ravel Costa Ramos

2016.2
Alan Martins Silva
Amanda Oliveira de Sousa
Anderson Lemos da Silva
Andreza de Souza Brito
Daniel Wolney Mendonça de Castro
Emmanuel Cainã Alves de Melo
Felipe da Silva Pinho
Francisco Carlos da Silva Neto
Francisco Daniel Farias Graciano
Francisco Lopes Daniel Filho
José Flávio Cavalcante Barros Júnior
Kerley de Sousa Dantas
Larice Lima Leite
Lucas Henrique de Sousa Cândido
Marciano Machado Saraiva
Marques Henrique do Nascimento Amaro
Natália Lionel Moreira
Niltemberg de Oliveira Carvalho
Raimundo de Acácio Leonel Júnior
Talita Vasconcelos da Silva

2016.1
Albenor Araujo Filho
Bruno Rhafael Fonteles de Lima
Douglas Henrique Mendes dos Santos
José Roberto Farias Lopes Junior
Kaynan Coelho Lira

2015.2
Alex de Oliveira Alexandrino
Antonio Guilherme Estevão Soares Feitosa
Emanuel Eduardo da Silva Oliveira
Ítalo Ney Silva Pessoa
José Teotônio de Araujo e Silva Neto
Lina Raylly Moreira Gomes
Luis Andre de Lima Freire
Matheus Souza Silva
Salomão da Silva Santos
Sávio de Castro Lima
William Rosendo Soares

2015.1
Alexandre da Silva Souza
José Higo Teles Fernandes
Paulo Filipe dos Santos Dantas
Pedro Henrique Athila Queiroz de Sousa

2014.2
Adeilson Sales Aragão
Ana Klyssia Martins Vasconcelos
Antonio Claudiano Matias Oliveira
Bruno Leandro Gomes de Castro
Caio Higo Teixeira Carvalho Lima
Cinthia Maria Matos Holanda
Dhiêgo Rhubens Lima Sampaio
Elivando Lima de Amorim
Emerson Fernandes de Freitas
Francisco Antonio Pereira de Oliveira Filho
Francisco Humberto de Queiroz
Francisco Robson da Silva Pereira
Francisco Wítalo Benício da Silva
Igor Pimentel da Silva
João Holanda Freires Junior
Klairton de Lima Brito
Marcelo Cabral Batista
Marcio José França Bitu
Ricardo Lopes Vieira Cesar
Samuel Sanches de Freitas
Tercio Jorge da Silva
Wanrly Souza Menezes
Zarathon Lopes Viana

2014.1
Alexandra Valesca Ferreira Brito
José Fernandes Almeida Junior
Marcello Anderson Bezerra Holanda
Maria da Conceição do Nascimento Arruda
Pedro José Rodrigues de Sousa
Thiago Nogueira Barbosa

2013.2
Antônio Alessandro Menezes Fernandes
Caio Vinícius Gomes Balthazar
Felipe de Freitas Jorge
José Diógenes Freitas de Sousa
José Leilson Lima Miranda
Leonara de Medeiros Braz
Mardson da Silva Ferreira
Paulo Ivo Alves Pordeus
Ronaldo Nery Dantas Filho
Thalita Maria Firmino de Moura

2013.1
Dalmo Ferreira Maia
Micaelly Priscila Soares e Silva
Rafael da Silva Pimenta
Ramon dos Santos Capistrano
Yarllysson Neves Bezerra

2012.2
Darwin de Oliveira Pinheiro
Débora Chaves de Queiroz
Francisco Dalker de Oliveira
Francisco Gleyson da Silva Gomes
Geovanny Magalhães de Oliveira Filho
Janierson dos Anjos Leite

2012.1
Antônio Welligton dos Santos Abreu
Francisco Dione de Sousa Amâncio
Lucas Ismaily Bezerra Freitas
Roberto Cabral Rabêlo Filho
Sidartha Azevedo Lobo de Carvalho
Virginia Farias de Sousa

2011.2
Renato Almeida de Queiroz
Thiago Vieira Carvalho Melo

2011.1
Adriano Alves Dodó
André Luís Pitombeira
Fernando Helton Linhares Soares
Paulo Ramon Nogueira de Freitas
Rainara Maia Carvalho

©2019 - Universidade Federal do Ceará - Campus Quixadá. Todos os direitos reservados.
Endereço: Av. José de Freitas Queiroz, 5003 – Cedro – Quixadá – Ceará 63902-580
Telefone: (88) 3412-0919