Graduados


2017.1

Kayro Ravel Costa Ramos

2016.2

Albenor Araujo Filho;
Bruno Rhafael Fonteneles De Lima;

Francisco Carlos da Silva Neto;

Douglas Henrique Mendes Dos Santos;
Francisco Daniel Farias Graciano;
José Roberto Farias Lopes Júnior;

Kaynan Coelho Lira;

Niltemberg de Oliveira Carvalho;

Raimundo de Acácio Leonel Júnior;

Talita Vasconcelos Da Silva.

2016.1

Albenor Araujo Filho;
Bruno Rhafael Fonteles de Lima;
Douglas Henrique Mendes dos Santos;

José Roberto Farias Lopes Junior;
Kaynan Coelho Lira.

 

2015.2

Alex de Oliveira Alexandrino;
Antonio Guilherme Estevao Soares Feitosa;
Emanuel Eduardo da Silva Oliveira;
Italo Ney Silva Pessoa;
José Teotonio de Araujo e Silva Neto;
Lina Raylly Moreira Gomes;
Luis Andre de Lima Freire;
Matheus Souza Silva;
Salomao da Silva Santos;
Savio de Castro Lima;
William Rosendo Soares.

2015.1

Alexandre da Silva Souza
José Higo Teles Fernandes
Paulo Filipe dos Santos Dantas
Pedro Henrique Athila Queiroz de Sousa

2014.2

Adeilson Sales Aragão

Ana Klyssia Martins Vasconcelos

Antonio Claudiano Matias Oliveira

Bruno Leandro Gomes de Castro

Caio Higo Teixeira Carvalho Lima

Cinthia Maria Matos Holanda

Dhiêgo Rhubens Lima Sampaio

Elivando Lima de Amorim

Emerson Fernandes de Freitas

Francisco Antonio Pereira de Oliveira Filho

Francisco Humberto de Queiroz

Francisco Robson da Silva Pereira

Francisco Witalo Benicio da Silva

Igor Pimentel da Silva

João Holanda Freires Junior

Klairton de Lima Brito

Marcelo Cabral Batista

Marcio José França Bitu

Ricardo Lopes Vieira Cesar

Samuel Sanches de Freitas

Tercio Jorge da Silva

Wanrly Souza Menezes

Zarathon Lopes Viana

 

2014.1


Alexandra Valesca Ferreira Brito
José Fernandes Almeida Junior
Marcello Anderson Bezerra Holanda
Maria da Conceição do Nascimento Arruda
Pedro José Rodrigues de Sousa
Thiago Nogueira Barbosa

2013.2


Antônio Alessandro Menezes Fernandes
Caio Vinícius Gomes Balthazar
Felipe de Freitas Jorge
José Diógenes Freitas de Sousa
José Leilson Lima Miranda
Leonara de Medeiros Braz
Mardson da Silva Ferreira
Paulo Ivo Alves Pordeus
Ronaldo Nery Dantas Filho
Thalita Maria Firmino de Moura

2013.1


Dalmo Ferreira Maia
Micaelly Priscila Soares e Silva
Rafael da Silva Pimenta
Ramon dos Santos Capistrano
Yarllysson Neves Bezerra

2012.2


Darwin de Oliveira Pinheiro
Débora Chaves de Queiroz
Francisco Dalker de Oliveira
Francisco Gleyson da Silva Gomes
Geovanny Magalhães de Oliveira Filho
Janierson dos Anjos Leite

2012.1


Antônio Welligton dos Santos Abreu
Francisco Dione de Sousa Amâncio
Lucas Ismaily Bezerra Freitas
Roberto Cabral Rabêlo Filho
Sidartha Azevedo Lobo de Carvalho
Virginia Farias de Sousa

2011.2


Renato Almeida de Queiroz
Thiago Vieira Carvalho Melo

2011.1


Adriano Alves Dodó
André Luís Pitombeira
Fernando Helton Linhares Soares
Paulo Ramon Nogueira de Freitas
Rainara Maia Santos

©2017 - Universidade Federal do Ceará - Campus Quixadá. Todos os direitos reservados.
Endereço: Av. José de Freitas Queiroz, 5003 – Cedro – Quixadá – Ceará 63902-580
Telefone: (88) 3412-0919